birdcachers05
EarthCache Finder Leaderboard
Death Valley

Finds for birdcachers05
for the EarthCache Finder Leaderboard
in the Death Valley region.

Total records: 7
Rank Geocache cCP
(nfCP)
1 Saratoga Springs: Wet Geology in Death Valley by Spies Like Us
Death Valley region, San Bernardino county, CA
39.7
(38.6)
2 Trona Playas by White_Buffalo
Death Valley region, San Bernardino county, CA
7.96
(7.91)
3 Resting Springs Pass Welded Tuff by AHOLLYS
Death Valley region, Inyo county, CA
5.04
(5.03)
4 Zzyzx - The Oldest Rocks in the World by Troutpro
Death Valley region, San Bernardino county, CA
2.63
(2.62)
5 Death Valley - Natural Bridge Canyon by k-lord team
Death Valley region, Inyo county, CA
2.17
6 Death Valley by volksdansje
Death Valley region, Inyo county, CA
0.85
7 Devil's Golf Course by Chod
Death Valley region, Inyo county, CA
0.82
Total records: 7
No members online
Statistics last updated Thursday, 30 July 2026 05:26:49 Eastern Daylight Time
Powered by Geocaching HQ
Geocaching Cache Type Icons © Groundspeak, Inc. DBA Geocaching HQ. All rights reserved. Used with Permission.
Copyright © 2026 LonelyCache LC. All rights reserved. LonelyCache Terms of Use and Privacy Policy