grankaps
Unknown Cache Finder Leaderboard
Carson City

Finds for grankaps
for the Unknown Cache Finder Leaderboard
in the Carson City region.

Total records: 31
Rank Geocache cCP
(nfCP)
1 Original Carson Cache by CastleDwellers
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
68.4
(65.8)
2 Carson City Earthquake X 3! Where's The Centroid? by Bernsports
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
47.3
(46.0)
3 Change of plans bonus cache by lannen
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
41.8
(39.2)
4 THUGLIFE by Trailblaz3rs
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
39.8
(34.1)
4 Willy Wonka and the Chocolate Factory (1971) by Trailblaz3rs
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
39.8
(34.1)
6 Birds Eye View by kapfam4
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
39.7
(34.0)
7 Employee of the Month by kapfam4
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
38.1
(31.8)
8 Revolve by kapfam4
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
33.1
(29.4)
9 Napoleon Dynamite by crunchyfrogs
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
31.0
(27.1)
10 A View Through a Fish by Sta2Key
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
30.8
(27.8)
11 Carson City Solar System Model - Jupiter by MathProfessor
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
17.8
(15.5)
12 Clear the Shelf #12: 500 Traditional Challenge by Sta2Key
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
15.5
(14.6)
13 Tour of the Nevada State Railroad Museum by MathProfessor
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
15.0
(14.9)
14 March Equinox by lannen
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
14.8
(13.9)
15 PUZZLE JUNKIE CHALLENGE - NVX by Trailblaz3rs
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
14.7
(13.5)
16 Terrible Twos by MathProfessor
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
14.5
(14.0)
17 Don't **** With Us by GreatBasinCachers
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
12.7
(11.1)
18 GBC 2024 - Outta Sight by GreatBasinCachers
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
9.54
(9.09)
19 Yellow things by lannen
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
9.07
(8.50)
20 December Solstice by lannen
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
8.44
(8.02)
21 Carson City Clue AL Bonus Cache by kapfam4
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
8.06
(7.84)
22 Scooby Doo by lannen
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
7.30
(6.74)
23 NV 21 Souvenirs Challenge by sweetbunch
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
7.13
(6.94)
24 June Solstice by lannen
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
6.91
(6.51)
25 Star Wars by lannen
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
6.88
(6.51)
26 Beneath the Nevada Sky Adventure Lab Bonus Cache by Trailblaz3rs
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
6.75
(6.61)
27 Stewart Indian School Adventure Lab Bonus Cache by Trailblaz3rs
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
6.60
(6.42)
28 Mural Mural on the Wall Part 2 by Trailblaz3rs
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
5.15
(5.05)
29 North or South by lannen
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
4.79
(4.26)
30 Mural Mural on the Wall Adventure Lab Bonus Cache by Trailblaz3rs
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
4.34
(4.31)
31 Carson City History Adventure Bonus Cache by Chris_2112_YYZ
Reno-Carson region, Carson City county, NV
4.17
(4.14)
Total records: 31
No members online
Statistics last updated Thursday, 30 July 2026 04:28:19 Eastern Daylight Time
Powered by Geocaching HQ
Geocaching Cache Type Icons © Groundspeak, Inc. DBA Geocaching HQ. All rights reserved. Used with Permission.
Copyright © 2026 LonelyCache LC. All rights reserved. LonelyCache Terms of Use and Privacy Policy