Granitegrabber
Traditional Cache Backcountry Leaderboard
Pikes Peak

Backcountry Score: 111.0
Board Rank: 67

Backcountry Caches for Granitegrabber
for the Traditional Cache Backcountry Leaderboard
in the Pikes Peak region

Rank Geocache cCP
(nfCP)
1 The Whomped Out Willow by RiverOracle
Pikes Peak region, Park county, CO
147
(117)
2 Baked'N by danakajoel
Pikes Peak region, Park county, CO
126
(108)
3 Hachett Gulch Overlook by hartsdale
Pikes Peak region, Teller county, CO
112
(105)
4 Arrow Sleeve 1 by gdsdizz
Pikes Peak region, Park county, CO
110
(102)
5 A Series of Fortunate Events...Page #16 by whimzy
Pikes Peak region, Fremont county, CO
109
(101)
6 A Series of Fortunate Events...Page #14 by whimzy
Pikes Peak region, Fremont county, CO
109
(100)
7 Arrow Sleeve 2 by gdsdizz
Pikes Peak region, Park county, CO
102
(95.5)
8 Pulver Gulch Overlook by ngrrfan
Pikes Peak region, Park county, CO
99.6
(93.4)
9 Pikes Peak National Forest Rocks! by sansone
Pikes Peak region, Teller county, CO
97.7
(78.1)
9 To V or not to V by sansone
Pikes Peak region, Teller county, CO
97.7
(78.1)
No members online
Statistics last updated Wednesday, 29 July 2026 05:27:34 Eastern Daylight Time
Powered by Geocaching HQ
Geocaching Cache Type Icons © Groundspeak, Inc. DBA Geocaching HQ. All rights reserved. Used with Permission.
Copyright © 2026 LonelyCache LC. All rights reserved. LonelyCache Terms of Use and Privacy Policy